Die Videos vom Sonntag:

_______________________________________________

Klasse 1 - Gruppe 1

Klasse 1 - Gruppe 1- Platz 1

So207 Sarah-Apel Chari from SupadogLena2 on Vimeo.

Klasse 1 - Gruppe 1- Platz 2

So206 Katja-Pohlers Smile from SupadogLena2 on Vimeo.

Klasse 1 - Gruppe 1- Platz 3

So205 Monique-Rose Neelix from SupadogLena2 on Vimeo.

So201 Therese-Vifian Pulver Fresh from Supadoglena on Vimeo.

So211 Konstanze-Jablonowski Isidor from SupadogLena2 on Vimeo.

So203 Nadja-Wielinski Amy from Supadoglena on Vimeo.

So208 Kim-Hege Lou from SupadogLena2 on Vimeo.

So210 Julie-Panetta Daia from SupadogLena2 on Vimeo.

So211 Konstanze-Jablonowski Isidor from SupadogLena2 on Vimeo.

So214 Kathrin-Schuck Flake from SupadogLena2 on Vimeo.

So213 Stefanie-Budo Jeanie from SupadogLena2 on Vimeo.


_______________________________________________

Klasse 1 - Gruppe 2

Klasse 1 - Gruppe 2 - Platz 1

So303 Sandra-Roth Lizzy from Supadoglena on Vimeo.

Klasse 1 - Gruppe 2 - Platz 2

So306 Katja-Pohlers Life from Supadoglena on Vimeo.

Klasse 1 - Gruppe 2 - Platz 3

So310 Sarah-Apel Duke from Supadoglena on Vimeo.

So314 Christa-Riedl-Dorn Puk from Supadoglena on Vimeo.

So308 Johanna-Schmidt Benji from Supadoglena on Vimeo.

So311 Anja-Jakob Malouk from Supadoglena on Vimeo.

So307 Claudia-Wagstyl Hope from Supadoglena3 on Vimeo.

So301 Konstanze-Jablonowski Anna from Supadoglena3 on Vimeo.

So312 Silvia-Stadler Neele from Supadoglena on Vimeo.

So305 Julia-Borchardt Carino from Supadoglena on Vimeo.

So313 Anette-Söll Josy from Supadoglena on Vimeo.

_______________________________________________

Funklassen

So801 Lisa-Schaffenhauser Abby from Supadoglena on Vimeo.

So802 Stephanie-Claßen Kira from Supadoglena on Vimeo.

So803 Sarah-Apel Jericho from Supadoglena on Vimeo.

So805 Heidi-Schwörer-Weber Amy from Supadoglena on Vimeo.

So806 Anna-Maria-Lebon Loki from Supadoglena on Vimeo.

So807 Sarah-Apel Joey from Supadoglena on Vimeo.

So809 Andrea-Stadler Flame from Supadoglena on Vimeo.


So814 Beate-Lambrecht Foglyn from Supadoglena on Vimeo.

So804 Susanne-Bogenschütz Sally from SupadogLena2 on Vimeo.

So813 Johanna-Schmidt Benji from SupadogLena2 on Vimeo.

So811 Stephanie-Claßen Ballou from SupadogLena2 on Vimeo.

So812 Konstanze-Jabolonwski Isidor from SupadogLena2 on Vimeo.